Facebook Twitter Instagram Pinterest Linkedin
Degradat

Privacy Policy

 

 

Privacy Policy

In compliance with the Organic Law 15/ 1999 of 13 December on Personal Data Protection (LOPD ), by this notice, CAFÈS CORNELLÀ informs the user ("User") of the personal information that you requested , so that users can freely and voluntarily whether they wish to provide CAFÈS CORNELLÀ personal data (hereinafter " personal Data") that may be required or to be obtained from the users at the time of the application for registration or information on the website operated by CAFÈS CORNELLÀ housed in the URL www.cafescornella.es or services that can be contracted through this portal.

The Personal Data collected will be automatically processed and incorporated into the corresponding files for CAFÈS CORNELLÀ and registered at the Spanish Data Protection Agency, CAFÈS CORNELLÀ being owner and responsible for the file (hereinafter, the " File"). The data provided can be utilitzadess to inform our products, news and / or promotions. For this purpose , CAFÈS CORNELLÀ provide users with adequate technical resources so that, prior to, can access this notice on the Privacy Policy or any other relevant information and give their consent so that appropriate CAFÈS CORNELLÀ the processing of your Personal Data.

The user can at any time request access to their personal data and their rectification, cancellation and opposition, for it should go to CAFÈS CORNELLÀ: by regular mail to: c / Llevant 4-6 17458 Fornells de la Selva (Girona) or e -mail: You cafescornella@cafescornella.es

 

Permission to link to cafescornella.com

 

Liaising hereby authorized to any section of this site provided that is visible in the address bar of the browser, the real address is accessed. The link can be made ​​using the address, company name and / or other keywords.

Privacy Policy  /  Terms and conditions  /  Use of cookies

Copyright 2010 Cafès Cornellà